14.9.2013 - "A" Šemanovice - klasika |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konečné
výsledky kategorie: H16A
5.7km 325m 14k |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.Sýkora Vojtěch OOB TJ Slovan Luhačo LCE9801
A 49.54 +
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.Vandas Daniel OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK9805
A 53.38 +
3.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.Bendák Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tr LTU9801
A 56.22 +
6.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.Semrád Ladislav K.O.B. Choceň CHC9701 A 56.58
+ 7.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.Navrátil Šimon SK Praga PGP9702 A 57.08
+ 7.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.Hirš Otakar VSK Mendelu Brno VBM9801 A 58.00
+ 8.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7.Semerád Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP9801 A 59.04
+ 9.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8.Podmolík Josef SKOB Zlín TZL9701 A 59.09
+ 9.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9.Bořil Jan OK Jihlava SJI9700 A 59.17
+ 9.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.Frýba Dominik OK Jihlava SJI9702 A 59.28
+ 9.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11.Gebrt Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Krá SHK9801
A 60.09 +
10.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12.Růžička Adam OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK9704
A 60.16 +
10.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13.Vystavěl Ondřej Oddíl OS SK Prostějo JPV9807 A 60.47
+ 10.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14.Jíra Tomáš SK Kamenice KAM9802 A 60.49
+ 10.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15.Matějka Lukáš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Te LTP9802
A 61.16 +
11.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16.Koštejn Vít OK Doksy DOK9800 A 62.32
+ 12.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17.Melichar Vojtěch TJ Loko Liberec LLI9802 A 63.06
+ 13.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.Ježek Ondřej SKOB Slaný SLA9701 A 63.08
+ 13.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19.Valášek Jiří SK Kamenice KAM9700 A 64.13
+ 14.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20.Zikmund Zdeněk Sportcentrum Jičín SJC9703 A 64.56
+ 15.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21.Cienciala Jan TJ TŽ Třinec TRI9801 A 65.37
+ 15.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22.Mielec Jaromír OOB TJ Baník Ostrava AOV9701
A 65.51 +
15.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23.Wolf Filip OOB TJ Turnov TUR9701 A 68.07
+ 18.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24.Kanta Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardub LPU9705
A 68.50 +
18.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25.Sedláček Ondřej KČT - OB Holešov HLV9732 A 69.30
+ 19.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26.Kočí Josef Oddíl OS SK Prostějo JPV9824
A 71.26 +
21.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27.Starý Ondra OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl VRL9802
A 74.49 +
24.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28.Lanc Vojtěch TJ TŽ Třinec TRI9807 A 75.58
+ 26.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29.Mikel David SKOB Zlín TZL9703 A 76.31
+ 26.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30.Černocký Libor OOB TJ Slovan Luhačo LCE9803
A 83.54 +
34.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ptáček Patrik BETA URSUS Orienteer BBM9800 A
DISK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Netuka Vojtěch TJ Slavia Hradec Krá SHK9701 A
DISK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MS Beránek Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR6701
MS 89.47 +
39.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Výsledky
kategorie s mezičasy: H16A
5.7km 325m 14k |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
1-65 2-73 3-93 4-72 5-138 6-64
7-135 8-79 9-137
10-61 11-88 12-95
13-91 14-100 |
|
|
|
1 Sýkora Vojtěch 49.54 3.05/1*
9.50/2 13.35/2 16.31/2
20.19/2 22.29/2 26.35/1*
35.33/1* 37.27/1* 39.13/1*
43.20/1* 45.29/1* 48.08/1*
49.27/1* 49.54/1* |
|
|
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 3.05/1* 6.45/6
3.45/9 2.56/6 3.48/4
2.10/1* 4.06/3 8.58/1*
1.54/7 1.46/6 4.07/2
2.09/3 2.39/3 1.19/4
0.27/11 |
|
|
2 Vandas Daniel 53.38 4.17/21
9.55/3 15.44/16 18.22/10
21.43/4 23.53/4 28.00/3
37.19/2 39.52/2 41.37/2
47.04/2 49.21/2 52.03/2
53.14/2 53.38/2 |
|
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové 4.17/21 5.38/1*
5.49/26 2.38/2 3.21/1*
2.10/1* 4.07/5 9.19/3
2.33/17 1.45/5 5.27/17
2.17/6 2.42/5 1.11/1*
0.24/5 |
|
|
3 Bendák Jan 56.22 3.40/10
10.52/11 14.36/5 17.34/6
21.18/3 23.52/3 27.52/2
39.37/3 41.27/3 43.21/3
48.26/3 50.51/3 54.29/3
55.56/3 56.22/3 |
|
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 3.40/10 7.12/14
3.44/8 2.58/7 3.44/3
2.34/9 4.00/1* 11.45/20
1.50/6 1.54/15 5.05/11
2.25/12 3.38/25 1.27/15
0.26/9 |
|
|
4 Semrád Ladislav 56.58 3.34/8
10.33/6 15.25/12 18.59/15
23.25/9 25.55/7 30.02/7
39.57/4 41.44/4 43.31/4
49.58/4 52.15/4 54.57/4
56.27/4 56.58/4 |
|
|
K.O.B. Choceň 3.34/8 6.59/9
4.52/24 3.34/22 4.26/8
2.30/6 4.07/5 9.55/6
1.47/4 1.47/7 6.27/26
2.17/6 2.42/5 1.30/19
0.31/27 |
|
|
5 Navrátil Šimon 57.08 3.50/14
11.30/20 15.59/19 18.54/14
23.30/10 25.59/8 30.16/8
40.08/5 42.08/5 44.25/5
50.07/5 52.35/5 55.19/5
56.40/5 57.08/5 |
|
|
SK Praga 3.50/14 7.40/19
4.29/22 2.55/5 4.36/13
2.29/5 4.17/8 9.52/5
2.00/8 2.17/22 5.42/21
2.28/15 2.44/8 1.21/6
0.28/17 |
|
|
6 Hirš Otakar 58.00 3.23/2
9.35/1* 13.09/1* 16.19/1*
19.55/1* 22.10/1* 29.44/5
41.55/7 44.09/7 45.47/6
51.10/6 53.28/6 56.11/6
57.33/6 58.00/6 |
|
|
VSK Mendelu Brno 3.23/2 6.12/3
3.34/3 3.10/9 3.36/2
2.15/3 7.34/28 12.11/22
2.14/12 1.38/3 5.23/14
2.18/10 2.43/7 1.22/8
0.27/11 |
|
|
7 Semerád Antonín 59.04 4.20/23
12.07/22 15.34/14 19.09/17
24.13/16 26.56/14 31.02/9
41.48/6 43.19/6 45.53/7
51.44/7 54.01/7 57.15/7
58.41/7 59.04/7 |
|
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka 4.20/23 7.47/20
3.27/1* 3.35/23 5.04/15
2.43/14 4.06/3 10.46/12
1.31/1* 2.34/23 5.51/23
2.17/6 3.14/17 1.26/13
0.23/4 |
|
|
8 Podmolík Josef 59.09 4.07/18
11.25/18 15.44/16 19.03/16
24.19/17 26.52/13 31.50/10
42.51/12 44.54/8 46.48/8
51.51/8 54.44/9 57.25/9
58.44/8 59.09/8 |
|
|
SKOB Zlín 4.07/18 7.18/15
4.19/20 3.19/17 5.16/20
2.33/7 4.58/11 11.01/17
2.03/11 1.54/15 5.03/10
2.53/25 2.41/4 1.19/4
0.25/7 |
|
|
9 Bořil Jan 59.17 3.43/11
10.15/5 16.11/20 19.22/20
23.21/8 26.25/11 32.41/16
42.40/9 46.08/11 47.55/10
52.24/9 54.40/8 57.24/8
58.48/9 59.17/9 |
|
|
OK Jihlava 3.43/11 6.32/5
5.56/27 3.11/11 3.59/7
3.04/19 6.16/25 9.59/7
3.28/25 1.47/7 4.29/3
2.16/5 2.44/8 1.24/11
0.29/22 |
|
|
10 Frýba Dominik 59.28 3.45/12
10.54/12 14.55/10 18.05/8
22.02/6 26.07/9 31.53/12
42.50/11 46.14/12 48.03/11
52.37/11 54.54/10 57.40/10
59.02/10 59.28/10 |
|
|
OK Jihlava 3.45/12 7.09/13
4.01/13 3.10/9 3.57/6
4.05/29 5.46/21 10.57/15
3.24/22 1.49/10 4.34/4
2.17/6 2.46/10 1.22/8
0.26/9 |
|
|
11 Gebrt Jan 60.09 4.28/26
10.42/8 14.43/8 18.10/9
23.52/13 26.58/15 32.16/14
42.45/10 45.06/9 46.59/9
52.30/10 55.02/11 58.18/11
59.49/11 60.09/11 |
|
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 4.28/26 6.14/4
4.01/13 3.27/18 5.42/24
3.06/22 5.18/15 10.29/8
2.21/14 1.53/13 5.31/18
2.32/18 3.16/19 1.31/21
0.20/1* |
|
|
12 Růžička Adam 60.16 3.23/2
11.25/18 15.32/13 18.24/11
23.52/13 26.30/12 31.52/11
43.17/14 47.29/18 49.04/15
53.55/14 55.59/14 58.33/12
59.49/11 60.16/12 |
|
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové 3.23/2 8.02/22
4.07/16 2.52/3 5.28/23
2.38/11 5.22/17 11.25/18
4.12/28 1.35/2 4.51/8
2.04/2 2.34/2 1.16/2
0.27/11 |
|
|
13 Vystavěl Ondřej 60.47 4.23/25
11.44/21 15.50/18 19.19/19
23.46/12 26.19/10 32.26/15
43.14/13 46.43/13 48.37/14
53.30/13 55.56/13 59.00/14
60.22/13 60.47/13 |
|
|
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 4.23/25 7.21/16
4.06/15 3.29/19 4.27/9
2.33/7 6.07/24 10.48/13
3.29/26 1.54/15 4.53/9
2.26/14 3.04/14 1.22/8
0.25/7 |
|
|
14 Jíra Tomáš 60.49 4.03/17
13.26/26 17.06/22 20.36/23
26.18/25 29.17/24 34.27/21
45.04/18 46.45/14 48.28/12
53.08/12 55.36/12 58.48/13
60.29/14 60.49/14 |
|
|
SK Kamenice 4.03/17 9.23/28
3.40/5 3.30/20 5.42/24
2.59/17 5.10/13 10.37/11
1.41/2 1.43/4 4.40/6
2.28/15 3.12/16 1.41/28
0.20/1* |
|
|
15 Matějka Lukáš 61.16 5.21/30
13.59/29 17.34/25 20.28/22
25.33/20 28.38/19 38.14/26
47.31/22 49.19/20 51.08/19
55.02/17 57.04/15 59.30/15
60.48/15 61.16/15 |
|
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 5.21/30 8.38/26
3.35/4 2.54/4 5.05/16
3.05/21 9.36/31 9.17/2
1.48/5 1.49/10 3.54/1*
2.02/1* 2.26/1* 1.18/3
0.28/17 |
|
|
16 Koštejn Vít 62.32 3.38/9
10.34/7 14.16/4 17.19/5
21.52/5 24.31/5 28.38/4
42.33/8 47.54/19 49.41/18
55.07/18 57.32/18 60.35/16
62.04/16 62.32/16 |
|
|
OK Doksy 3.38/9 6.56/8
3.42/6 3.03/8 4.33/12
2.39/12 4.07/5 13.55/28
5.21/29 1.47/7 5.26/16
2.25/12 3.03/13 1.29/17
0.28/17 |
|
|
17 Melichar Vojtěch 63.06 3.24/5
10.59/14 14.41/7 18.34/13
25.52/22 28.50/20 34.30/22
45.02/17 47.21/16 49.29/17
54.54/16 57.28/17 60.52/17
62.35/17 63.06/17 |
|
|
TJ Loko Liberec 3.24/5 7.35/18
3.42/6 3.53/28 7.18/30
2.58/16 5.40/20 10.32/10
2.19/13 2.08/19 5.25/15
2.34/19 3.24/22 1.43/29
0.31/27 |
|
|
18 Ježek Ondřej 63.08 4.13/20
11.20/16 16.49/21 20.24/21
25.32/19 28.13/18 33.26/19
44.16/16 47.24/17 49.28/16
54.47/15 57.23/16 61.09/18
62.40/18 63.08/18 |
|
|
SKOB Slaný 4.13/20 7.07/12
5.29/25 3.35/23 5.08/17
2.41/13 5.13/14 10.50/14
3.08/20 2.04/18 5.19/13
2.36/20 3.46/27 1.31/21
0.28/17 |
|
|
19 Valášek Jiří 64.13 3.51/15
10.54/12 15.12/11 18.26/12
23.41/11 27.13/16 32.07/13
45.16/19 46.57/15 51.17/20
56.58/20 59.21/19 62.22/19
63.51/19 64.13/19 |
|
|
SK Kamenice 3.51/15 7.03/11
4.18/19 3.14/14 5.15/19
3.32/28 4.54/10 13.09/25
1.41/2 4.20/31 5.41/20
2.23/11 3.01/12 1.29/17
0.22/3 |
|
|
20 Zikmund Zdeněk 64.56 3.48/13
9.56/4 13.52/3 17.04/3
26.22/26 29.05/21 38.24/27
48.06/23 50.08/21 52.52/21
57.27/21 59.42/20 63.05/20
64.32/20 64.56/20 |
|
|
Sportcentrum Jičín 3.48/13 6.08/2
3.56/10 3.12/12 9.18/31
2.43/14 9.19/30 9.42/4
2.02/10 2.44/26 4.35/5
2.15/4 3.23/21 1.27/15
0.24/5 |
|
|
21 Cienciala Jan 65.37 4.36/28
12.53/24 17.31/24 21.39/25
26.06/23 29.05/21 34.10/20
47.07/21 50.25/22 53.08/22
58.16/22 60.53/22 63.48/22
65.09/21 65.37/21 |
|
|
TJ TŽ Třinec 4.36/28 8.17/23
4.38/23 4.08/29 4.27/9
2.59/17 5.05/12 12.57/23
3.18/21 2.43/25 5.08/12
2.37/21 2.55/11 1.21/6
0.28/17 |
|
|
22 Mielec Jaromír 65.51 3.54/16
10.43/9 14.39/6 17.55/7
24.11/15 27.36/17 32.54/17
43.24/15 45.48/10 48.28/12
55.56/19 59.46/21 63.46/21
65.21/22 65.51/22 |
|
|
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 3.54/16 6.49/7
3.56/10 3.16/15 6.16/28
3.25/24 5.18/15 10.30/9
2.24/15 2.40/24 7.28/28
3.50/30 4.00/29 1.35/23
0.30/24 |
|
|
23 Wolf Filip 68.07 4.10/19
13.57/28 18.05/26 21.57/26
25.51/21 29.07/23 33.07/18
46.24/20 53.21/25 54.54/25
59.38/23 62.21/23 65.57/23
67.35/23 68.07/23 |
|
|
OOB TJ Turnov 4.10/19 9.47/29
4.08/17 3.52/27 3.54/5
3.16/23 4.00/1* 13.17/26
6.57/30 1.33/1* 4.44/7
2.43/23 3.36/24 1.38/26
0.32/30 |
|
|
24 Kanta Martin 68.50 4.20/23
12.40/23 19.12/27 23.20/28
27.47/27 30.21/26 35.48/24
48.53/24 51.31/23 54.44/24
60.34/24 63.22/24 66.42/24
68.20/24 68.50/24 |
|
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 4.20/23 8.20/24
6.32/30 4.08/29 4.27/9
2.34/9 5.27/18 13.05/24
2.38/18 3.13/28 5.50/22
2.48/24 3.20/20 1.38/26
0.30/24 |
|
|
25 Sedláček Ondřej 69.30 3.26/7
15.58/30 19.58/29 23.11/27
28.35/28 32.05/27 38.34/28
50.14/26 53.40/26 55.50/26
61.22/25 63.59/25 67.39/25
69.03/25 69.30/25 |
|
|
KČT - OB Holešov 3.26/7 12.32/31
4.00/12 3.13/13 5.24/22
3.30/27 6.29/27 11.40/19
3.26/23 2.10/21 5.32/19
2.37/21 3.40/26 1.24/11
0.27/11 |
|
|
26 Kočí Josef 71.26 4.18/22
11.19/15 15.43/15 19.15/18
24.35/18 32.16/28 38.09/25
49.08/25 51.39/24 54.23/23
62.34/26 65.05/26 69.24/26
70.59/26 71.26/26 |
|
|
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 4.18/22 7.01/10
4.24/21 3.32/21 5.20/21
7.41/31 5.53/22 10.59/16
2.31/16 2.44/26 8.11/30
2.31/17 4.19/30 1.35/23
0.27/11 |
|
|
27 Starý Ondra 74.49 4.31/27
13.09/25 17.26/23 21.10/24
26.13/24 29.40/25 35.36/23
51.45/27 54.48/27 58.17/27
65.14/27 68.36/27 72.30/27
74.18/27 74.49/27 |
|
|
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 4.31/27 8.38/26
4.17/18 3.44/26 5.03/14
3.27/25 5.56/23 16.09/30
3.03/19 3.29/29 6.57/27
3.22/28 3.54/28 1.48/30
0.31/27 |
|
|
28 Lanc Vojtěch 75.58 3.23/2
11.20/16 14.48/9 17.16/4
23.05/7 25.22/6 29.57/6
51.53/28 59.52/29 61.43/29
67.51/29 70.48/28 73.58/28
75.28/28 75.58/28 |
|
|
TJ TŽ Třinec 3.23/2 7.57/21
3.28/2 2.28/1* 5.49/26
2.17/4 4.35/9 21.56/31
7.59/31 1.51/12 6.08/24
2.57/26 3.10/15 1.30/19
0.30/24 |
|
|
29 Mikel David 76.31 5.01/29
13.36/27 19.46/28 23.21/29
29.44/29 32.48/29 39.09/29
52.55/29 56.22/28 58.30/28
67.40/28 71.02/29 74.27/29
76.04/29 76.31/29 |
|
|
SKOB Zlín 5.01/29 8.35/25
6.10/28 3.35/23 6.23/29
3.04/19 6.21/26 13.46/27
3.27/24 2.08/19 9.10/31
3.22/28 3.25/23 1.37/25
0.27/11 |
|
|
30 Černocký Libor 83.54 3.24/5
10.49/10 36.17/31 39.33/31
44.43/31 48.11/31 53.48/31
65.46/31 67.46/31 69.39/30
75.48/30 78.45/30 81.59/30
83.25/30 83.54/30 |
|
|
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 3.24/5 7.25/17
25.28/31 3.16/15 5.10/18
3.28/26 5.37/19 11.58/21
2.00/8 1.53/13 6.09/25
2.57/26 3.14/17 1.26/13
0.29/22 |
|
|
Ptáček Patrik DISK 5.06/ 17.07/
22.35/ 26.46/ 33.37/
38.30/ 46.59/ 61.14/
64.42/ 68.08/ / / /
71.37/ 72.21/ |
|
|
BETA URSUS Orienteering 5.06/ 12.01/
5.28/ 4.11/ 6.51/
4.53/ 8.29/ 14.15/
3.28/ 3.26/ / / / /
0.44/ |
|
|
Netuka Vojtěch DISK 3.08/ 9.25/
13.03/ 16.17/ 20.48/
25.17/ 32.35/ 46.56/
49.00/ 51.15/ / / / /
55.23/ |
|
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 3.08/ 6.17/
3.38/ 3.14/ 4.31/
4.29/ 7.18/ 14.21/
2.04/ 2.15/ / / / / / |
|
|
33 Beránek Petr MS 89.47
6.59/31 16.55/31 23.13/30
27.52/30 33.54/30 39.25/30
47.16/30 62.58/30 66.57/30
71.04/31 78.34/31 82.43/31
87.10/31 89.12/31 89.47/31 |
|
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor 6.59/31 9.56/30
6.18/29 4.39/31 6.02/27
5.31/30 7.51/29 15.42/29
3.59/27 4.07/30 7.30/29
4.09/31 4.27/31 2.02/31
0.35/31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|